EBnDr
Joined 5 February 2010
(11 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{User es}} | {{User es}} | ||
{{User Female}} | {{User Female}} | ||
{{User Age|15}} | |||
== Games I play == | |||
{{User Mystery Dungeon Blue}} | {{User Mystery Dungeon Blue}} | ||
{{User Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Time}} | {{User Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Time}} | ||
{{User Stadium}} | |||
{{User Stadium 2}} | |||
{{User Blue}} | {{User Blue}} | ||
{{User Yellow}} | |||
{{User Silver}} | |||
{{User Crystal}} | {{User Crystal}} | ||
{{User Platinum}}<br> | {{User Platinum}} | ||
{{User SoulSilver}} | |||
{{User Black}}<br> | |||
== Event Pokémon I own == | == Event Pokémon I own == | ||
{{User Mew}} | {{User Mew}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 34: | ||
<b>eBounDr --- SEEN: 151 --- OWN: 120</b> | <b>eBounDr --- SEEN: 151 --- OWN: 120</b> | ||
{{Party | {{Party | ||
|color={{ | |color={{blue color dark}} | ||
|headcolor={{blue color light}} | |headcolor={{blue color light}} | ||
|bordercolor={{blue color dark}} | |bordercolor={{blue color dark}} | ||
|sprite=Red. | |sprite=Spr RG Red 1.png | ||
|prize={{ | |prize={{PDollar}}+10000 | ||
|class= | |class=Pokémon Trainer | ||
|name=eBounDr | |name=eBounDr | ||
|game= | |game=Pokémon Blue | ||
|location= | |location=Unknown Dungeon | ||
|pokemon=6 | |pokemon=6 | ||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |pokemon1={{Pokémon | ||
Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
|move1=Strength | |move1=Strength | ||
|move1type=Normal | |move1type=Normal | ||
|move2= | |move2=Psychic | ||
|move2type=Psychic | |move2type=Psychic | ||
|move3=Ice Beam | |move3=Ice Beam | ||
Line 104: | Line 113: | ||
|game=Blue | |game=Blue | ||
|ndex=150 | |ndex=150 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Mewtwo | ||
|gender=N/A | |gender=N/A | ||
|level=74 | |level=74 | ||
Line 135: | Line 144: | ||
}} | }} | ||
This is the team that I use for Pokémon Stadium and training. | This is the team that I use for Pokémon Stadium and training. | ||
---- | |||
== Green (Japanese) == | |||
Name: ミサト (Misato) / Badges: 5 / Money: 37443{{PDollar}}<br> | |||
I haven't been playing for months. | |||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=500px cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 1g 008.png]]<br>カメール | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 1g 025.png]]<br>ピカチュウ | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 1g 012.png]]<br>バタフリー | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 1g 107.png]]<br>エビワラー | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 1g 143.png]]<br>カビゴン | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 1g 084.png]]<br>ドードー | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
== Silver (Spanish) == | |||
{{Party | |||
|color={{silver color}} | |||
|headcolor={{white color}} | |||
|bordercolor={{blue color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Spr GS Ethan.png | |||
|prize={{PDollar}}10000+ | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|name=eBounDr | |||
|game=Pokémon Silver | |||
|location=Mt. Silver | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=160 | |||
|pokemon=Feraligatr | |||
|nickname=Cocodrilo | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=55 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|move1=Cut | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Iron Tail | |||
|move2type=Steel | |||
|move3=Surf | |||
|move3type=Water | |||
|move4=DynamicPunch | |||
|move4type=Fighting}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=227 | |||
|pokemon=Skarmory | |||
|nickname=AveArmada | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=44 | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|type1=Steel | |||
|held=Focus Band | |||
|move1=Peck | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move2=Fly | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move3=Swift | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Agility | |||
|move4type=Normal}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=200 | |||
|pokemon=Misdreavus | |||
|nickname=LittleMiss | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=55 | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|move1=Confuse Ray | |||
|move1type=Ghost | |||
|move2=Mean Look | |||
|move2type=Normal | |||
|move3=Psybeam | |||
|move3type=Psychic | |||
|move4=Shadow Ball | |||
|move4type=Ghost}} | |||
||pokemon4={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=082 | |||
|pokemon=Magneton | |||
|nickname=Magnet | |||
|gender=N/A | |||
|level=54 | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|move1=Swift | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Zap Cannon | |||
|move2type=Electric | |||
|move3=Flash | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=SonicBoom | |||
|move4type=Normal}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=126 | |||
|pokemon=Magmar | |||
|nickname=Patoforeo | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=53 | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|move1=Headbutt | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move2=Sunny Day | |||
|move2type=Fire | |||
|move3=Flamethrower | |||
|move3type=Fire | |||
|move4=Fire Punch | |||
|move4type=Fire}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=2 | |||
|game=Silver | |||
|ndex=034 | |||
|pokemon=Nidoking | |||
|nickname=Sr. Macho | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=52 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|move1=Rock Smash | |||
|move1type=Fighting | |||
|move2=Earthquake | |||
|move2type=Ground | |||
|move3=Horn Attack | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move4=Icy Wind | |||
|move4type=Ice}} | |||
}} |
Latest revision as of 00:16, 12 November 2015
About Me
es | Este usuario es hablante nativo de español. |
---|
This user identifies as female. |
This user is 15 years old. |
Games I play
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Stadium. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Stadium 2. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Blue Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Yellow Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Silver Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Crystal Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Platinum Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon SoulSilver Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Black Version. |
Event Pokémon I own
This user has a Mew. |
This user has a Jirachi. |
This user has an Arceus. |
This user has a Darkrai. |
This user has a Shaymin. |
Misc
This user is an artist. |
This user knows HTML. |
♪ | This user's favorite band is System Of A Down. |
---|
This is eBounDr's page!
Hey! My name's eBounDr, and I'm a veteran Pokémon player. I've beat most of the games. I'm 14 years old and I'm female. Please excuse me for my bad English: I'm not English ^^;
My Teams
Blue (Spanish)
eBounDr --- SEEN: 151 --- OWN: 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
This is the team that I use for Pokémon Stadium and training.
Green (Japanese)
Name: ミサト (Misato) / Badges: 5 / Money: 37443$
I haven't been playing for months.
カメール |
ピカチュウ |
バタフリー |
エビワラー |
カビゴン |
ドードー |
Silver (Spanish)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|