Category:Characters with an unknown English voice actor
Pages in category "Characters with an unknown English voice actor"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 566 total.
(previous page) (next page)M
N
O
P
- Palmer
- Cilan's Pansage
- Paris
- Park warden
- Pelipper (Red and Blue Rescue Team)
- Petrel
- Phony Pokémon interpreters
- Pichu Brothers
- Pietra
- Pikala
- Pirate (BW135)
- User:Playerking95/Lana's Poké Ride Lapras
- Pokémon Generations
- Pokémon hunter (JN146)
- Pokémon hunter (XY063)
- Pokémon hunters (JN053)
- Pokémon League entrance exam instructor
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Animated Shorts
- Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer
- Pokémon poacher (M04)
- Pokémon Trainer (Super Smash Bros.)
- Annie Proctor
- Professor Birch
- Professor Cozmo
- Professor Elm
- Professor Jacuzzi
- Professor Juniper
- Professor Kodama
- Professor Sycamore's Garchomp
- Provo
- Psychic (Trainer class)
Q
R
- Raiden
- Ramos
- Ramos (Masters)
- Rapp
- Raymond
- Rebecca (DP155)
- Rebecca (M07)
- Reggie
- User:Reinhartmax/Goh's Dustox
- Rhoder
- Rhyanna
- Rico
- Rika (Masters)
- Riley (Masters)
- Rinka and Kenichi
- Riot
- User:Riox-Ibui/Ultra Guardians Sandbox
- Rita (AG012)
- Ritchie
- Robert (Hoenn)
- Robin
- Rochelle
- Rock hunters
- Rocket Prize Master
- Rodman
- Roger
- Rood
- Rory
- Rudy
- Ryuki
S
- Santa Claus
- Sara Lee
- Mr. Saridakis
- Scientist (Trainer class)
- Sean
- Serena (anime)
- Serena's Delphox
- Shalour Gym
- Shane Seeker
- Shauna (Hoenn)
- Mr. Shaw
- Shell Sage
- Mr. Shellby
- Shelly
- Shep's shipmates
- Sheridan
- So and Sue
- Shonosuke
- Old Man Shuckle
- Shun
- Sid
- Siebold
- Sima
- Simeon
- Skyla
- Skyler
- Solana
- Soleil
- Soren and Rocko
- Spring and Summer (DP062)
- Squirtle Squad
- Stella
- Stephanie (AG034)
- Sterling
- Steve and Tony
- Steven Stone (anime)
- Surfer (Trainer class)
T
- Tabitha
- Taka
- Tallulah
- Tate (Masters)
- Tate and Liza
- Tatsuo
- Teacher (DP121)
- Team Flare Grunt (Trainer class)
- Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)
- Team Rocket Grunt (Trainer class)
- Team Science Speed
- Team Skull Grunt (Trainer class)
- Team Skull trio
- Temacu
- Terri
- The Black Arachnid
- Three punks
- Timmy (EP053)
- Timmy Grimm
- Timothy (EP191)
- Tito
- Tobias (Sinnoh)
- Tommy (EP034)
- Tony
- Tony's parents
- Town Council members
- Trainer (DP098)
- Trainer (HZ016)
- Trainer (JN057)
- Tucker
- Tupp
- Tyson (Hoenn)
- Tyson (Team Rocket)