Signature Ability: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| {{p|Zoroark}} | | {{p|Zoroark}} | ||
| {{a|Illusion}} | | {{a|Illusion}} | ||
|- | |||
| 597 | |||
| {{MS|597|Tesshido (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Tesshido}} | |||
| {{a|Iron Thorns}} | |||
|- | |||
| 597 | |||
| {{MS|598|Nattorei (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{p|Nattorei}} | |||
| {{a|Iron Thorns}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 643 | | 643 |
Revision as of 17:16, 13 October 2010
Signature abilities are abilities that only one Pokémon, or only one evolutionary family of Pokémon can have.
List of Pokémon and their signature abilities
This article is part of Project Moves and Abilities, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on two related aspects of the Pokémon games. |