User:BigDocFan/Notable Trainer Pokémon Generation 7: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Name | ! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Name | ||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Picture | ! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Picture | ||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Trainers | ! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Trainers #1 | ||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | | ! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Trainers #2 | ||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Trainers #3 | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|722 | |722 | ||
|{{p|Rowlet}} | |{{p|Rowlet}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Rowlet.png| | |[[File:Ash Rowlet.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Rowlet]] | |[[Ash's Rowlet]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|723 | |723 | ||
|{{p|Dartrix}} | |{{p|Dartrix}} | ||
|[[File:Hau Dartrix.png| | |[[File:Hau Dartrix.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Hau|Decidueye|Hau's Dartrix}} | |{{DL|Hau|Decidueye|Hau's Dartrix}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|724 | |724 | ||
|{{p|Decidueye}} | |{{p|Decidueye}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Hau Decidueye.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Battle Royal Trainers|Decidueye|Battle Royal Trainers's Decidueye}} | |{{DL|Battle Royal Trainers|Decidueye|Battle Royal Trainers's Decidueye}} | ||
|{{DL|Hau|Decidueye|Hau's Decidueye}} | |{{DL|Hau|Decidueye|Hau's Decidueye}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|725 | |725 | ||
|{{p|Litten}} | |{{p|Litten}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Litten.png| | |[[File:Ash Litten.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Litten]] | |[[Ash's Litten]] | ||
|[[Professor Kukui's Litten]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|726 | |726 | ||
|{{p|Torracat}} | |{{p|Torracat}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Torracat.png| | |[[File:Ash Torracat.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Torracat]] | |[[Ash's Torracat]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|727 | |727 | ||
|{{p|Incineroar}} | |{{p|Incineroar}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ash Incineroar.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Professor Kukui's Incineroar]] | |[[Professor Kukui's Incineroar]] | ||
|[[Ash's Incineroar]] | |||
|{{DL|Cross|Incineroar|Cross's Incineroar}} | |{{DL|Cross|Incineroar|Cross's Incineroar}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|728 | |728 | ||
|{{p|Popplio}} | |{{p|Popplio}} | ||
|[[File:Lana Popplio.png| | |[[File:Lana Popplio.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Lana's Popplio]] | |[[Lana's Popplio]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|729 | |729 | ||
|{{p|Brionne}} | |{{p|Brionne}} | ||
|[[File:Lana Brionne.png| | |[[File:Lana Brionne.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ida|Primarina|Ida's Brionne}} | |{{DL|Ida|Primarina|Ida's Brionne}} | ||
|[[Lana's Brionne]] | |[[Lana's Brionne]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|730 | |730 | ||
|{{p|Primarina}} | |{{p|Primarina}} | ||
|[[File:Lana Primarina.png| | |[[File:Lana Primarina.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Lana's Primarina]] | |[[Lana's Primarina]] | ||
|{{DL|Battle Royal Trainers|Primarina|Battle Royal Trainers's Primarina}} | |||
|{{DL|Ida|Primarina|Ida's Primarina}} | |{{DL|Ida|Primarina|Ida's Primarina}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|731 | |731 | ||
|{{p|Pikipek}} | |{{p|Pikipek}} | ||
|[[File:Pikipek SM071.png| | |[[File:Pikipek SM071.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Noah|Pikipek|Noah's Pikipek}} | |{{DL|Noah|Pikipek|Noah's Pikipek}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|732 | |732 | ||
|{{p|Trumbeak}} | |{{p|Trumbeak}} | ||
|[[File:Trumbeak SM105.png| | |[[File:Trumbeak SM105.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 75: | Line 87: | ||
|733 | |733 | ||
|{{p|Toucannon}} | |{{p|Toucannon}} | ||
|[[File:Toucannon anime.png| | |[[File:Toucannon anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Kahili|Touckey|Kahili's Toucannon}} | |{{DL|Kahili|Touckey|Kahili's Toucannon}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|734 | |734 | ||
|{{p|Yungoos}} | |{{p|Yungoos}} | ||
|[[File:Yungoos anime.png| | |[[File:Yungoos anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Zipp|Yungoos|Zipp's Yungoos}} | |{{DL|Zipp|Yungoos|Zipp's Yungoos}} | ||
|{{DL|Team Skull Grunt|Yungoos|Team Skull Grunt's Yungoos}} | |{{DL|Team Skull Grunt|Yungoos|Team Skull Grunt's Yungoos}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|735 | |735 | ||
|{{p|Gumshoos}} | |{{p|Gumshoos}} | ||
|[[File:Officer Jenny Gumshoos.png| | |[[File:Officer Jenny Gumshoos.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Officer Jenny's Gumshoos]] | |[[Officer Jenny's Gumshoos]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|736 | |736 | ||
|{{p|Grubbin}} | |{{p|Grubbin}} | ||
|[[File:Bamboo Hill Grubbin.png| | |[[File:Bamboo Hill Grubbin.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 99: | Line 115: | ||
|737 | |737 | ||
|{{p|Charjabug}} | |{{p|Charjabug}} | ||
|[[File:Sophocles Charjabug.png| | |[[File:Sophocles Charjabug.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Sophocles's Charjabug]]<br>[[Horacio's Charjabug]] | |[[Sophocles's Charjabug]]<br>[[Horacio's Charjabug]] | ||
|{{DL|Team Electric Princess|Vikavolt|Team Electric Princess's Charjabug}}<br>{{DL|Team Twin Starmie|Charjabug|Team Twin Starmie's Charjabug}} | |||
|{{DL|Team Science Speed|Charjabug|Team Science Speed's Charjabug}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|738 | |738 | ||
|{{p|Vikavolt}} | |{{p|Vikavolt}} | ||
|[[File:Sophocles Vikavolt.png| | |[[File:Sophocles Vikavolt.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Sophocles's Vikavolt]]<br>[[Horacio's Vikavolt]] | |[[Sophocles's Vikavolt]]<br>[[Horacio's Vikavolt]] | ||
|{{DL|Derossa|Vikavolt|Derossa's Vikavolt}}<br>{{DL|Team Electric Princess|Vikavolt|Team Electric Princess's Vikavolt}} | |{{DL|Derossa|Vikavolt|Derossa's Vikavolt}}<br>{{DL|Team Electric Princess|Vikavolt|Team Electric Princess's Vikavolt}} | ||
|{{DL|Sterling|Vikavolt|Sterling's Vikavolt}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|739 | |739 | ||
|{{p|Crabrawler}} | |{{p|Crabrawler}} | ||
|[[File:Hala Crabrawler.png| | |[[File:Hala Crabrawler.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Hala|Crabominable|Hala's Crabrawler}} | |{{DL|Hala|Crabominable|Hala's Crabrawler}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|740 | |740 | ||
|{{p|Crabominable}} | |{{p|Crabominable}} | ||
|[[File:Hala Crabominable.png| | |[[File:Hala Crabominable.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Hala|Crabominable|Hala's Crabominable}} | |{{DL|Hala|Crabominable|Hala's Crabominable}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|741 | |741 | ||
|{{p|Oricorio}} | |{{p|Oricorio}} | ||
|[[File:Hobbes Oricorio.png| | |[[File:Hobbes Oricorio.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Hobbes|Oricorio|Hobbes's Oricorio}} | |{{DL|Hobbes|Oricorio|Hobbes's Oricorio}} | ||
|{{DL|Officer Jenny|Oricorio|Officer Jenny's Oricorio}} | |||
|{{DL|Anela|Dori-chan|Anela's Oricorio}} | |{{DL|Anela|Dori-chan|Anela's Oricorio}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|742 | |742 | ||
|{{p|Cutiefly}} | |{{p|Cutiefly}} | ||
|[[File:Treasure Island Cutiefly.png| | |[[File:Treasure Island Cutiefly.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 135: | Line 157: | ||
|743 | |743 | ||
|{{p|Ribombee}} | |{{p|Ribombee}} | ||
|[[File:Mina Ribombee.png| | |[[File:Mina Ribombee.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Mina|Ribombee|Mina's Ribombee}} | |{{DL|Mina|Ribombee|Mina's Ribombee}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|744 | |744 | ||
|{{p|Rockruff}} | |{{p|Rockruff}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Murdock Rockruff.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Rockruff]] | |[[Ash's Rockruff]] | ||
|[[Murdock's Rockruff]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|745 | |745 | ||
|{{p|Lycanroc}} | |{{p|Lycanroc}} | ||
|[[File:Lycanroc | |[[File:Ash Lycanroc.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Lycanroc]]<br>[[Gladion's Lycanroc]] | |[[Ash's Lycanroc]]<br>[[Gladion's Lycanroc]] | ||
|[[Olivia's Lycanroc]]<br>{{DL|Cross|Lycanroc|Cross's Lycanroc}} | |[[Olivia's Lycanroc]]<br>{{DL|Cross|Lycanroc|Cross's Lycanroc}} | ||
|{{DL|Blanca|Lycanroc|Blanca's Lycanroc}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|746 | |746 | ||
|{{p|Wishiwashi}} | |{{p|Wishiwashi}} | ||
|[[File:Aether Paradise Wishiwashi.png| | |[[File:Aether Paradise Wishiwashi.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 159: | Line 185: | ||
|747 | |747 | ||
|{{p|Mareanie}} | |{{p|Mareanie}} | ||
|[[File:James Mareanie.png| | |[[File:James Mareanie.png|300px]] | ||
|[[James's Mareanie]] | |[[James's Mareanie]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|748 | |748 | ||
|{{p|Toxapex}} | |{{p|Toxapex}} | ||
|[[File:Alternately Colored Toxapex.png| | |[[File:Alternately Colored Toxapex.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 171: | Line 199: | ||
|749 | |749 | ||
|{{p|Mudbray}} | |{{p|Mudbray}} | ||
|[[File:Mudbray anime.png| | |[[File:Mudbray anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Sima|Mudbray|Sima's Mudbray}} | |{{DL|Sima|Mudbray|Sima's Mudbray}} | ||
|{{DL|Hiroki|Mudbray|Hiroki's Mudbray}} | |{{DL|Hiroki|Mudbray|Hiroki's Mudbray}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
|{{p|Mudsdale}} | |{{p|Mudsdale}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bray Zenn Mudsdale.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Acerola|Mudsdale|Acerola's Mudsdale}}<br>[[Hapu's Mudsdale]] | |{{DL|Acerola|Mudsdale|Acerola's Mudsdale}}<br>[[Hapu's Mudsdale]] | ||
|{{DL| | |{{DL|Bray Zenn|Mudsdale|Bray Zenn's Mudsdale}} | ||
|{{DL|Pokémon hunters (HZ035)|Mudsdale|Pokémon hunters's Mudsdale}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|751 | |751 | ||
|{{p|Dewpider}} | |{{p|Dewpider}} | ||
|[[File:Dewpider anime.png| | |[[File:Dewpider anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 189: | Line 220: | ||
|752 | |752 | ||
|{{p|Araquanid}} | |{{p|Araquanid}} | ||
|[[File:Araquanid | |[[File:Araquanid anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 195: | Line 227: | ||
|753 | |753 | ||
|{{p|Fomantis}} | |{{p|Fomantis}} | ||
|[[File:Fomantis anime.png| | |[[File:Fomantis anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 201: | Line 234: | ||
|754 | |754 | ||
|{{p|Lurantis}} | |{{p|Lurantis}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Rocket Prize Master Lurantis.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Toren|Lurantis|Toren's Lurantis}} | |{{DL|Toren|Lurantis|Toren's Lurantis}} | ||
|{{DL|Rocket Prize Master|Lurantis|Team Rocket's Lurantis}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|755 | |755 | ||
|{{p|Morelull}} | |{{p|Morelull}} | ||
|[[File:Goh Morelull.png| | |[[File:Goh Morelull.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Goh's Morelull]] | |[[Goh's Morelull]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|756 | |756 | ||
|{{p|Shiinotic}} | |{{p|Shiinotic}} | ||
|[[File:Shiinotic | |[[File:Oranguru place Shiinotic.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 219: | Line 255: | ||
|757 | |757 | ||
|{{p|Salandit}} | |{{p|Salandit}} | ||
|[[File:Tupp Salandit.png| | |[[File:Tupp Salandit.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Tupp|Salandit|Tupp's Salandit}} | |{{DL|Tupp|Salandit|Tupp's Salandit}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|758 | |758 | ||
|{{p|Salazzle}} | |{{p|Salazzle}} | ||
|[[File:Lusamine Salazzle.png| | |[[File:Lusamine Salazzle.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Lusamine (anime)|Salazzle|Lusamine's Salazzle}} | |{{DL|Lusamine (anime)|Salazzle|Lusamine's Salazzle}} | ||
|{{DL|Plumeria|Salazzle|Plumeria's Salazzle}} | |{{DL|Plumeria|Salazzle|Plumeria's Salazzle}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|759 | |759 | ||
|{{p|Stufful}} | |{{p|Stufful}} | ||
|[[File:Stufful anime.png| | |[[File:Stufful anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 237: | Line 276: | ||
|760 | |760 | ||
|{{p|Bewear}} | |{{p|Bewear}} | ||
|[[File:Bewear anime.png| | |[[File:Bewear anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 243: | Line 283: | ||
|761 | |761 | ||
|{{p|Bounsweet}} | |{{p|Bounsweet}} | ||
|[[File:Mallow Bounsweet.png| | |[[File:Mallow Bounsweet.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Mallow's Bounsweet]] | |[[Mallow's Bounsweet]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|762 | |762 | ||
|{{p|Steenee}} | |{{p|Steenee}} | ||
|[[File:Mallow Steenee.png| | |[[File:Mallow Steenee.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Mallow's Steenee]] | |[[Mallow's Steenee]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|763 | |763 | ||
|{{p|Tsareena}} | |{{p|Tsareena}} | ||
|[[File:Mallow Tsareena.png| | |[[File:Mallow Tsareena.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Mallow's Tsareena]] | |[[Mallow's Tsareena]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|764 | |764 | ||
|{{p|Comfey}} | |{{p|Comfey}} | ||
|[[File:Nurse Joy Comfey.png| | |[[File:Nurse Joy Comfey.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Nurse Joy's Comfey]] | |[[Nurse Joy's Comfey]] | ||
|[[Brock's Comfey]] | |[[Brock's Comfey]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|765 | |765 | ||
|{{p|Oranguru}} | |{{p|Oranguru}} | ||
|[[File:Oranguru anime.png| | |[[File:Oranguru anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 273: | Line 318: | ||
|766 | |766 | ||
|{{p|Passimian}} | |{{p|Passimian}} | ||
|[[File:Melemele Island Passimian.png| | |[[File:Melemele Island Passimian.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ultra Rangers|Passimian|Ultra Rangers' Passimian}} | |{{DL|Ultra Rangers|Passimian|Ultra Rangers' Passimian}} | ||
| | |[[Goh's Passimian]] | ||
|{{DL|All-Out Brothers|Passimian|All-Out Brothers' Passimian}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|767 | |767 | ||
|{{p|Wimpod}} | |{{p|Wimpod}} | ||
|[[File:Treasure Island Wimpod.png| | |[[File:Treasure Island Wimpod.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 285: | Line 332: | ||
|768 | |768 | ||
|{{p|Golisopod}} | |{{p|Golisopod}} | ||
|[[File:Guzma Golisopod.png| | |[[File:Guzma Golisopod.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Guzma|Golisopod|Guzma's Golisopod}} | |{{DL|Guzma|Golisopod|Guzma's Golisopod}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|769 | |769 | ||
|{{p|Sandygast}} | |{{p|Sandygast}} | ||
|[[File:Sandygast anime.png| | |[[File:Sandygast anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 297: | Line 346: | ||
|770 | |770 | ||
|{{p|Palossand}} | |{{p|Palossand}} | ||
|[[File:Palossand anime.png| | |[[File:Palossand anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 303: | Line 353: | ||
|771 | |771 | ||
|{{p|Pyukumuku}} | |{{p|Pyukumuku}} | ||
|[[File:Pyukumuku | |[[File:Goh Pyukumuku.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Goh's Pyukumuku]] | |[[Goh's Pyukumuku]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|772 | |772 | ||
|{{p|Type: Null}} | |{{p|Type: Null}} | ||
|[[File:Gladion Type Null.png| | |[[File:Gladion Type Null.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Gladion's Type: Null]] | |[[Gladion's Type: Null]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|773 | |773 | ||
|{{p|Silvally}} | |{{p|Silvally}} | ||
|[[File:Gladion Silvally.png| | |[[File:Gladion Silvally.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Gladion's Silvally]] | |[[Gladion's Silvally]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|774 | |774 | ||
|{{p|Minior}} | |{{p|Minior}} | ||
|[[File:Core Form Minior.png| | |[[File:Core Form Minior.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 327: | Line 381: | ||
|775 | |775 | ||
|{{p|Komala}} | |{{p|Komala}} | ||
|[[File:Samson Komala.png| | |[[File:Samson Komala.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Samson Oak|Komala|Samson Oak's Komala}} | |{{DL|Samson Oak|Komala|Samson Oak's Komala}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|776 | |776 | ||
|{{p|Turtonator}} | |{{p|Turtonator}} | ||
|[[File:Kiawe Turtonator.png| | |[[File:Kiawe Turtonator.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Kiawe's Turtonator]] | |[[Kiawe's Turtonator]] | ||
|{{DL|Shell Sage|Turtonator|Shell Sage's Turtonator}} | |{{DL|Shell Sage|Turtonator|Shell Sage's Turtonator}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|777 | |777 | ||
|{{p|Togedemaru}} | |{{p|Togedemaru}} | ||
|[[File:Sophocles Togedemaru.png| | |[[File:Sophocles Togedemaru.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Sophocles's Togedemaru]] | |[[Sophocles's Togedemaru]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|778 | |778 | ||
|{{p|Mimikyu}} | |{{p|Mimikyu}} | ||
|[[File:Jessie Mimikyu.png| | |[[File:Jessie Mimikyu.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Jessie's Mimikyu]] | |[[Jessie's Mimikyu]] | ||
|{{DL|Acerola|On hand|Acerola's Mimikyu}} | |{{DL|Acerola|On hand|Acerola's Mimikyu}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|779 | |779 | ||
|{{p|Bruxish}} | |{{p|Bruxish}} | ||
|[[File:Bruxish anime.png| | |[[File:Bruxish anime.png|300px]] | ||
| | |{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Bruxish|Goh's Bruxish}} | ||
|{{DL|All-Out Brothers|Bruxish|All-Out Brothers' Bruxish}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|780 | |780 | ||
|{{p|Drampa}} | |{{p|Drampa}} | ||
|[[File:Grandpa Forest.png| | |[[File:Grandpa Forest.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 363: | Line 423: | ||
|781 | |781 | ||
|{{p|Dhelmise}} | |{{p|Dhelmise}} | ||
|[[File:Dhelmise anime.png| | |[[File:Dhelmise anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 369: | Line 430: | ||
|782 | |782 | ||
|{{p|Jangmo-o}} | |{{p|Jangmo-o}} | ||
|[[File:Ally Jangmo-o.png| | |[[File:Ally Jangmo-o.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 375: | Line 437: | ||
|783 | |783 | ||
|{{p|Hakamo-o}} | |{{p|Hakamo-o}} | ||
|[[File:Vast Poni Canyon Hakamo-o.png| | |[[File:Vast Poni Canyon Hakamo-o.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 381: | Line 444: | ||
|784 | |784 | ||
|{{p|Kommo-o}} | |{{p|Kommo-o}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Phil Kommo-o.png|300px]] | ||
| | |{{DL|All-Out Brothers|Kommo-o|Phil's Kommo-o}} | ||
|{{DL|Cynthia (anime)|Kommo-o|Cynthia's Kommo-o}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|785 | |785 | ||
|{{p|Tapu Koko}} | |{{p|Tapu Koko}} | ||
|[[File:Tapu Koko anime.png| | |[[File:Tapu Koko anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 393: | Line 458: | ||
|786 | |786 | ||
|{{p|Tapu Lele}} | |{{p|Tapu Lele}} | ||
|[[File:Tapu Lele anime.png| | |[[File:Tapu Lele anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 399: | Line 465: | ||
|787 | |787 | ||
|{{p|Tapu Bulu}} | |{{p|Tapu Bulu}} | ||
|[[File:Tapu Bulu anime.png| | |[[File:Tapu Bulu anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 405: | Line 472: | ||
|788 | |788 | ||
|{{p|Tapu Fini}} | |{{p|Tapu Fini}} | ||
|[[File:Tapu Fini anime.png| | |[[File:Tapu Fini anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 411: | Line 479: | ||
|789 | |789 | ||
|{{p|Cosmog}} | |{{p|Cosmog}} | ||
|[[File:Nebby anime.png| | |[[File:Nebby anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 417: | Line 486: | ||
|790 | |790 | ||
|{{p|Cosmoem}} | |{{p|Cosmoem}} | ||
|[[File:Nebby Cosmoem anime.png| | |[[File:Nebby Cosmoem anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 423: | Line 493: | ||
|791 | |791 | ||
|{{p|Solgaleo}} | |{{p|Solgaleo}} | ||
|[[File:Nebby Solgaleo anime.png| | |[[File:Nebby Solgaleo anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 429: | Line 500: | ||
|792 | |792 | ||
|{{p|Lunala}} | |{{p|Lunala}} | ||
|[[File:Lunala anime.png| | |[[File:Lunala anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 435: | Line 507: | ||
|793 | |793 | ||
|{{p|Nihilego}} | |{{p|Nihilego}} | ||
|[[File:Nihilego | |[[File:Gladion Nihilego.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Gladion (anime)|Nihilego|Gladion's Nihilego}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 441: | Line 514: | ||
|794 | |794 | ||
|{{p|Buzzwole}} | |{{p|Buzzwole}} | ||
|[[File:Buzzwole anime.png| | |[[File:Buzzwole anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Buzzwole|Ultra Guardians's Buzzwole}} | |{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Buzzwole|Ultra Guardians's Buzzwole}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|795 | |795 | ||
|{{p|Pheromosa}} | |{{p|Pheromosa}} | ||
|[[File:Pheromosa anime.png| | |[[File:Pheromosa anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Pheromosa|Ultra Guardians's Pheromosa}} | |{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Pheromosa|Ultra Guardians's Pheromosa}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|796 | |796 | ||
|{{p|Xurkitree}} | |{{p|Xurkitree}} | ||
|[[File:Xurkitree anime.png| | |[[File:Xurkitree anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Xurkitree|Ultra Guardians's Xurkitree}} | |{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Xurkitree|Ultra Guardians's Xurkitree}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|797 | |797 | ||
|{{p|Celesteela}} | |{{p|Celesteela}} | ||
|[[File:Celesteela anime.png| | |[[File:Celesteela anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Celesteela|Ultra Guardians's Celesteela}} | |{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Celesteela|Ultra Guardians's Celesteela}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
|798 | |798 | ||
|{{p|Kartana}} | |{{p|Kartana}} | ||
|[[N/A| | |[[File:Kartana anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|799 | |799 | ||
|{{p|Guzzlord}} | |{{p|Guzzlord}} | ||
|[[File:Guzzlord anime.png| | |[[File:Guzzlord anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 477: | Line 556: | ||
|800 | |800 | ||
|{{p|Necrozma}} | |{{p|Necrozma}} | ||
|[[File:Necrozma anime.png| | |[[File:Necrozma anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 483: | Line 563: | ||
|801 | |801 | ||
|{{p|Magearna}} | |{{p|Magearna}} | ||
|[[File:Magearna M19.png| | |[[File:Magearna M19.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 489: | Line 570: | ||
|802 | |802 | ||
|{{p|Marshadow}} | |{{p|Marshadow}} | ||
|[[File:Marshadow M20.png| | |[[File:Marshadow M20.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 495: | Line 577: | ||
|803 | |803 | ||
|{{p|Poipole}} | |{{p|Poipole}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Poipole.png| | |[[File:Ash Poipole.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Poipole]] | |[[Ash's Poipole]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|804 | |804 | ||
|{{p|Naganadel}} | |{{p|Naganadel}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Naganadel.png| | |[[File:Ash Naganadel.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Naganadel]] | |[[Ash's Naganadel]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|805 | |805 | ||
|{{p|Stakataka}} | |{{p|Stakataka}} | ||
|[[File:Stakataka anime.png| | |[[File:Stakataka anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Stakataka|Ultra Guardians's Stakataka}} | |{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Stakataka|Ultra Guardians's Stakataka}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|806 | |806 | ||
|{{p|Blacephalon}} | |{{p|Blacephalon}} | ||
|[[File:Blacephalon anime.png| | |[[File:Blacephalon anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Blacephalon|Ultra Guardians's Blacephalon}} | |{{DL|Ultra Guardians|Blacephalon|Ultra Guardians's Blacephalon}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|807 | |807 | ||
|{{p|Zeraora}} | |{{p|Zeraora}} | ||
|[[File:Dia Zeraora.png| | |[[File:Dia Zeraora.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Dia (Alola)|Zeraora|Dia's Zeraora}} | |{{DL|Dia (Alola)|Zeraora|Dia's Zeraora}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|808 | |808 | ||
|{{p|Meltan}} | |{{p|Meltan}} | ||
|[[File:Meltan anime.png| | |[[File:Meltan anime.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Meltan]] | |[[Ash's Meltan]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|809 | |809 | ||
|{{p|Melmetal}} | |{{p|Melmetal}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Melmetal.png| | |[[File:Ash Melmetal.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Melmetal]] | |[[Ash's Melmetal]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |