Template:Anime Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| {{PartyPoké|0485|||Heatran|Fire|Steel|link=Heatran (recurring)}} | | {{PartyPoké|0485|||Heatran|Fire|Steel|link=Heatran (recurring)}} | ||
| {{PartyPoké|0380|||Latias|Dragon|Psychic|link=Latias (anime)}} | | {{PartyPoké|0380|||Latias|Dragon|Psychic|link=Latias (anime)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{PartyPoké||img=Terapagos|||Terapagos|Unknown|Unknown|link=Terapagos (anime)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Recurring wild Pokémon that have been caught | ! colspan="9" | Recurring wild Pokémon that have been caught |
Revision as of 06:10, 27 September 2023
Recurring wild Pokémon characters in the anime | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recurring wild Pokémon that have been caught | |||||||||