Template:Beta: Difference between revisions
m (Mainspacing articles shortly) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''{{color2|000|Generation I}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Red and Green beta|Red and Green]] • [[Pokémon Yellow beta|Yellow]] | | '''{{color2|000|Generation I}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Red and Green beta|Red and Green]] • [[Pokémon Yellow beta|Yellow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{color2|000|Generation II}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Gold and Silver | | '''{{color2|000|Generation II}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Gold and Silver beta|Gold and Silver]] ([[Pokémon Gold and Silver Spaceworld '97 demo|Spaceworld '97 demo]]) • [[Pokémon Crystal beta|Crystal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{color2|000|Generation III}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire beta|Ruby and Sapphire]] • [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen beta|FireRed and LeafGreen]] • [[Pokémon Emerald beta|Emerald]] • [[Pokémon Colosseum beta|Colosseum]] • [[Pokémon XD beta|XD]] | | '''{{color2|000|Generation III}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire beta|Ruby and Sapphire]] • [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen beta|FireRed and LeafGreen]] • [[Pokémon Emerald beta|Emerald]] • [[Pokémon Colosseum beta|Colosseum]] • [[Pokémon XD beta|XD]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| '''{{color2|000|Generation VI}}'''<br>[[Pokémon X and Y beta|X and Y]] • [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire beta|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire]] | | '''{{color2|000|Generation VI}}'''<br>[[Pokémon X and Y beta|X and Y]] • [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire beta|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{color2|000|Generation VII}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Sun and Moon beta|Sun and Moon]] | | '''{{color2|000|Generation VII}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Sun and Moon beta|Sun and Moon]] • [[Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon beta|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{color2|000|Generation VIII}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Sword and Shield beta|Sword and Shield]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="roundy" | '''Unreleased'''<br>[[Pokémon Picross (Game Boy Color)|Pokémon Picross]] | | class="roundy" | '''Unreleased'''<br>[[Pokémon Picross (Game Boy Color)|Pokémon Picross]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Beta versions]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <includeonly>[[Category:Beta versions]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 00:58, 3 August 2021