User:RexRacer/BulbawikiStaffOrganizer: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Created page with '==Staff members across Bulbagarden's wikis== '''Bold text''' indicates additional powers within respective wiki. <br> '''''Bold italicised text''''' indicates Editorial Board mem…') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | ||
| '''{{u|RexRacer}}''' | | '''''{{u|RexRacer}}''''' | ||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | | bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | ||
| March 30, 2009 | | March 30, 2009 | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #{{arcade color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{arcade color light}}" | ||
| '''{{u|tc26}}''' | | '''''{{u|tc26}}''''' | ||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | | bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | ||
| June 6, 2009 | | June 6, 2009 | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| Bulbanews | | Bulbanews | ||
| Bulbagarden Archives | | Bulbagarden Archives | ||
| | | Section Editor, Bulbanews | ||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | ||
| '''{{u|electAbuzzzz}}''' | | '''{{u|electAbuzzzz}}''' | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{bulba color light}}" | ||
| {{u|CoolPikachu!}} | | '''''{{u|CoolPikachu!}}''''' | ||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | | bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | ||
| August 29, 2009 | | August 29, 2009 | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #{{arcade color light}}" | |||
| '''''{{u|AiedailEclipsed}}''''' | |||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| November 21, 2009 | |||
| RexRacer | |||
| Bulbanews | |||
| | |||
| Section Editor, Bulbanews | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:30, 29 November 2009
Staff members across Bulbagarden's wikis
Bold text indicates additional powers within respective wiki.
Bold italicised text indicates Editorial Board membership on one or more wikis.
|
Others
|