29,888
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0053 || {{ArtP|0053|Persian|form=-Alola}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Persian}}<br><small>{{rf|Alolan|Form}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0053 || {{ArtP|0053|Persian|form=-Alola}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Persian}}<br><small>{{rf|Alolan|Form}} | ||
|| || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Pay Day|FFF}}'''{{sup/7|PE}}<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM57}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Pay Day|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM02}})''' || | || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Pay Day|FFF}}'''{{sup/7|PE}}<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM57}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Pay Day|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM02}})''' || | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0056 || {{ArtP|0056|Mankey}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Mankey}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Cross Chop|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0057 || {{ArtP|0057|Primeape}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Primeape}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Cross Chop|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0063 || {{ArtP|0063|Abra}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Abra}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0063 || {{ArtP|0063|Abra}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Abra}} | ||
Line 875: | Line 881: | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0206 || {{ArtP|0206|Dunsparce}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Dunsparce}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0206 || {{ArtP|0206|Dunsparce}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Dunsparce}} | ||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Drill Run|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM106}})''' | | || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Drill Run|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM106}})''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0212 || {{ArtP|0212|Scizor}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Scizor}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Bullet Punch|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0227 || {{ArtP|0227|Skarmory}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Skarmory}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0227 || {{ArtP|0227|Skarmory}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Skarmory}} | ||
Line 890: | Line 899: | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0288 || {{ArtP|0288|Vigoroth}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Vigoroth}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0288 || {{ArtP|0288|Vigoroth}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Vigoroth}} | ||
| || || style="background-color: #{{Hoenn color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Focus Punch|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM01}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Sinnoh color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Focus Punch|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM01}})''' || || || || || | | || || style="background-color: #{{Hoenn color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Focus Punch|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM01}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Sinnoh color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Focus Punch|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM01}})''' || || || || || | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0307 || {{ArtP|0307|Meditite}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Meditite}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Power Trick|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0308 || {{ArtP|0308|Medicham}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Medicham}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Power Trick|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0313 || {{ArtP|0313|Volbeat}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Volbeat}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0313 || {{ArtP|0313|Volbeat}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Volbeat}} | ||
Line 895: | Line 910: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0358 || {{ArtP|0358|Chimecho}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Chimecho}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0358 || {{ArtP|0358|Chimecho}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Chimecho}} | ||
| || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Ominous Wind|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Move Tutor}})''' || | | || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Ominous Wind|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Move Tutor}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Heal Bell|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0361 || {{ArtP|0361|Snorunt}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Snorunt}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0361 || {{ArtP|0361|Snorunt}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Snorunt}} | ||
Line 965: | Line 980: | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0727 || {{ArtP|0727|Incineroar}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Incineroar}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0727 || {{ArtP|0727|Incineroar}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Incineroar}} | ||
| || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Throat Chop|FFF}}'''{{sup/7|USUM}}<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Move Tutor}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Darkest Lariat|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TR93}})''' || | | || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Throat Chop|FFF}}'''{{sup/7|USUM}}<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Move Tutor}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Darkest Lariat|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TR93}})''' || | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0740 || {{ArtP|0740|Crabominable}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Crabominable}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Ice Hammer|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0743 || {{ArtP|0743|Ribombee}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Ribombee}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0743 || {{ArtP|0743|Ribombee}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Ribombee}} | ||
Line 971: | Line 989: | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0795 || {{ArtP|0795|Pheromosa}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Pheromosa}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0795 || {{ArtP|0795|Pheromosa}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Pheromosa}} | ||
| || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Speed Swap|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM62}})''' || | | || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Speed Swap|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM62}})''' || | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0819 || {{ArtP|0819|Skwovet}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Skwovet}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Stuff Cheeks|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0820 || {{ArtP|0820|Greedent}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Greedent}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Stuff Cheeks|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0837 || {{ArtP|0837|Rolycoly}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Rolycoly}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0837 || {{ArtP|0837|Rolycoly}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Rolycoly}} | ||
Line 986: | Line 1,010: | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0884 || {{ArtP|0884|Duraludon}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Duraludon}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0884 || {{ArtP|0884|Duraludon}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Duraludon}} | ||
| || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Breaking Swipe|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM99}})''' || | | || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Breaking Swipe|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM99}})''' || | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0894 || {{ArtP|0894|Regieleki}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Regieleki}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Electroweb|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0925 || {{ArtP|0925|Maushold}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Maushold}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Tidy Up|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0972 || {{ArtP|0972|Houndstone}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Houndstone}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Last Respects|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0974 || {{ArtP|0974|Cetoddle}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Cetoddle}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0974 || {{ArtP|0974|Cetoddle}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Cetoddle}} | ||
Line 992: | Line 1,025: | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0975 || {{ArtP|0975|Cetitan}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Cetitan}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0975 || {{ArtP|0975|Cetitan}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Cetitan}} | ||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Ice Spinner|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM124}})''' | | || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Ice Spinner|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM124}})''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0979 || {{ArtP|0979|Annihilape}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Annihilape}} | |||
| || || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Paldea color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Cross Chop|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Egg Move}})''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0982 || {{ArtP|0982|Dudunsparce}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Dudunsparce}} | |style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0982 || {{ArtP|0982|Dudunsparce}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Dudunsparce}} |
edits