Template:TrettaLocations: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{white color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 1px solid #{{white color dark}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! width="120px" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundytl|7px}}" | Set | ||
! colspan="9" style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundytr|7px}}" | Tretta locations | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! width="90px" style="background: #71AD64" | {{color|34612D|Forest<br>しんりん}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #9DB7F5" | {{color|445E9C|Waterfront<br>みずべ}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #E0B192" | {{color|A66A42|Cave<br>どうくつ}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #A2E0A3" | {{color|4AA14D|Field<br>こうげん}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #D4B5A7" | {{color|7A5443|Ruins<br>いせき}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #DBCFA0" | {{color|B59B59|Beach<br>かいがん}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #E0B192" | {{color|A66A42|Mine<br>こうざん}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #A2E0A3" | {{color|4AA14D|Park<br>こうえん}} | |||
! width="90px" style="background: #D4B5A7" | {{color|7A5443|Foot<br>ふもと}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{summer color light}}" | {{color2|000|Pokémon Tretta League Opening! (Tretta)|Pokémon Tretta League Opening!}}<br><small>Theme: Summer</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{autumn color light}}" | {{color2|000|Search for the Legendary Pokémon! (Tretta)|Search for the Legendary Pokémon!}}<br><small>Theme: Autumn</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{winter color}}" | {{color2|000|Black Kyurem & White Kyurem (Tretta)|Black Kyurem & White Kyurem}}<br><small>Theme: Winter</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{spring color light}}" | {{color2|000|Witness Genesect! (Tretta)|Witness Genesect!}}<br><small>Theme: Spring</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Spring location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Spring location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Spring location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Spring location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" | {{color2|000|Search with Meowth! That Trio!! (Tretta)|Search with Meowth! That Trio!!}}<br><small>Theme: Rainy Season</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Rainy location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Rainy location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Rainy location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Rainy location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{psychic color light}}" | {{color2|000|Gather! New Leaguers (Tretta)|Gather! New Leaguers}}<br><small>Theme: Festival</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Festival location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Festival location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Festival location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Festival location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach Festival location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{autumn color light}}" | {{color2|000|Let's Go Everyone! Let's Catch It! (Tretta)|Let's Go Everyone! Let's Catch It!}}<br><small>Theme: Festival (Autumn)</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Festival Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Festival Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Festival Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Festival Autumn location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach Festival location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{winter color light}}" | {{color2|000|Have You Seen Them?! The New Powers!! (Tretta)|Have You Seen Them?! The New Powers!!}}<br><small>Theme: Festival (Winter)</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Festival Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Festival Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Festival Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Festival Winter location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach Festival location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{spring color light}}" | {{color2|000|Chespin! Fennekin! Froakie! (Tretta)|Chespin! Fennekin! Froakie!}}<br><small>Theme: Beginning Island</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Beginning Island location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Beginning Island location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Beginning Island location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Beginning Island location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" | {{color2|000|Experience Mega Evolution! (Tretta)|Experience Mega Evolution!}}<br><small>Theme: Wonder Park</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Wonder Park location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Wonder Park location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Wonder Park location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Wonder Park location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{summer color light}}" | {{color2|000|Xerneas & Yveltal (Tretta)|Xerneas & Yveltal}}<br><small>Theme: Shiny Village</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Mine location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{autumn color light}}" | {{color2|000|Search! Strongest Friends (Tretta)|Search! Strongest Friends}}<br><small>Theme: Thriller Hills</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Thriller Hills location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Thriller Hills location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Thriller Hills location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Mine Thriller Hills location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Park location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{winter color light}}" | {{color2|000|Primal Reversion's Super Power! (Tretta)|Primal Reversion's Super Power!}}<br><small>Theme: Beyond Land</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Beyond Land location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Waterfront Beyond Land location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Beyond Land location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Park Beyond Land location.png|90px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| | | style="background: #{{spring color light}}" | {{color2|000|Invasion! Mega Rayquaza (Tretta)|Invasion! Mega Rayquaza}}<br><small>Theme: Gogo Field</small> | ||
| | | [[File:Tretta Forest Gogo Field location.png|90px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Tretta Waterfront Beyond Land location.png|90px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Gogo Field location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Park Beyond Land location.png|90px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{spring color light}}" | {{color2|000|Dragon Ascent! Black Mega Rayquaza Flight (Tretta)|Dragon Ascent! Black Mega Rayquaza Flight}}<br><small>Theme: Spring</small> | |||
| [[File:Tretta Forest Gogo Field location.png|90px]] | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field U1 location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Gogo Field location.png|90px]] | |||
| | | [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Foot location.png|90px]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{summer color light}}" | {{color2|000|Glaciate! Kyurem Assault (Tretta)|Glaciate! Kyurem Assault}}<br><small>Theme: Summer</small> | |||
| style=" | | [[File:Tretta Forest Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Field Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | |||
| [[File:Tretta Ruins Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Foot location.png|90px]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="background: #{{summer color light}}" | {{color2|000|Judgment! Arceus Advent (Tretta)|Judgment! Arceus Advent}}<br><small>Theme: Summer</small> | |||
| style=" | | [[File:Tretta Forest Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Tretta Waterfront Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | ||
| [[File:Tretta Field Shiny Village location.png|90px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Beach location.png|90px]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Tretta Foot location.png|90px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background: #{{autumn color light}}; {{roundybl|7px}}" | {{color2|000|Hyperspace Fury! Hoopa Transformation (Tretta)|Hyperspace Fury! Hoopa Transformation}}<br><small>Theme: Autumn</small> | ||
| style=" | | style="background: #FFF" | [[File:Tretta Forest Thriller Hills location.png|90px]] | ||
| | | style="background: #FFF" | [[File:Tretta Waterfront U4 location.png|90px]] | ||
|} | | style="background: #FFF" | [[File:Tretta Cave location.png|90px]] | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | [[File:Tretta Field Thriller Hills location.png|90px]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | [[File:Tretta Ruins Thriller Hills location.png|90px]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | [[File:Tretta Park location.png|90px]] | |||
| style="background: #FFF; {{roundybr|7px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Other templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Other templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 17:20, 11 October 2015
Set | Tretta locations | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest しんりん |
Waterfront みずべ |
Cave どうくつ |
Field こうげん |
Ruins いせき |
Beach かいがん |
Mine こうざん |
Park こうえん |
Foot ふもと | |
Pokémon Tretta League Opening! Theme: Summer |
|||||||||
Search for the Legendary Pokémon! Theme: Autumn |
|||||||||
Black Kyurem & White Kyurem Theme: Winter |
|||||||||
Witness Genesect! Theme: Spring |
|||||||||
Search with Meowth! That Trio!! Theme: Rainy Season |
|||||||||
Gather! New Leaguers Theme: Festival |
|||||||||
Let's Go Everyone! Let's Catch It! Theme: Festival (Autumn) |
|||||||||
Have You Seen Them?! The New Powers!! Theme: Festival (Winter) |
|||||||||
Chespin! Fennekin! Froakie! Theme: Beginning Island |
|||||||||
Experience Mega Evolution! Theme: Wonder Park |
|||||||||
Xerneas & Yveltal Theme: Shiny Village |
|||||||||
Search! Strongest Friends Theme: Thriller Hills |
|||||||||
Primal Reversion's Super Power! Theme: Beyond Land |
|||||||||
Invasion! Mega Rayquaza Theme: Gogo Field |
|||||||||
Dragon Ascent! Black Mega Rayquaza Flight Theme: Spring |
|||||||||
Glaciate! Kyurem Assault Theme: Summer |
|||||||||
Judgment! Arceus Advent Theme: Summer |
|||||||||
Hyperspace Fury! Hoopa Transformation Theme: Autumn |