83
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Nice table! =D) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Obtainable Pokémon== | ==Obtainable Pokémon== | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|-style="background: #ccf;" | |||
!colspan="2"|Pokémon | |||
!Floors | |||
!Level | |||
!Recruit Rate | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|083}} | |||
|{{p|Farfetch'd}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|6.4% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|193}} | |||
|{{p|Yanma}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|8.2% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|209}} | |||
|{{p|Snubbull}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|6.4% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|218}} | |||
|{{p|Slugma}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|8.2% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|240}} | |||
|{{p|Magby}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|8.2% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|322}} | |||
|{{p|Numel}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|6.4% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|402}} | |||
|{{p|Kricketune}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|4.5% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|210}} | |||
|{{p|Granbull}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|0.5% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|213}} | |||
|{{p|Shuckle}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|8.2% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|313}} | |||
|{{p|Volbeat}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|8.2% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|314}} | |||
|{{p|Illumise}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|8.2% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|126}} | |||
|{{p|Magmar}} | |||
|?-?F | |||
|? | |||
|0.5% | |||
|- | |||
|{{MS|480}} | |||
|{{p|Uxie}} (Boss) | |||
|Summit | |||
|? | |||
| -10% | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] | [[Category: Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2 locations]] | ||
[[fr:Grotte Étuve]] | [[fr:Grotte Étuve]] | ||
[[ja:ねっすいのどうくつ]] | [[ja:ねっすいのどうくつ]] |
edits