6,067
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Rayhiko{{tt|*|Chuang Yi}} | |Rayhiko{{tt|*|Chuang Yi}} | ||
|From ''Luxray'' and {{tt|''-hiko''|common suffix among the nicknames of Pearl's Pokémon}} | |From ''Luxray'' and {{tt|''-hiko''|common suffix among the nicknames of Pearl's Pokémon}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Italian | |||
|Rayler | |||
|Same as English | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | |Korean |
edits