15,901
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
! style="background:#E0F2B6" | Debut | ! style="background:#E0F2B6" | Debut | ||
! style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ! style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|447|Riolu}} | |||
| [[Ash's Riolu]] | |||
| [[SS021]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|123|Scyther}} | | {{MSP|123|Scyther}} | ||
Line 803: | Line 808: | ||
| [[Dawn's Cyndaquil]] | | [[Dawn's Cyndaquil]] | ||
| [[DP143]] → [[DP143]] | | [[DP143]] → [[DP143]] | ||
| 0 episodes | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|447|Riolu}} | |||
| [[Ash's Riolu]] | |||
| [[SS021]] → [[SS021]] | |||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| | | |
edits