29,886
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 4 episodes | | 4 episodes | ||
| Protecting Ash from a fire | | Protecting Ash from a fire | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|265|Wumrple}} → {{MS|268|Go's Cascoon}} | |||
| {{an|Go}} | |||
| [[SS007]] → [[SS011]] | |||
| 4 episodes | |||
| Protecting themselves from [[Go's Taillow]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|540|Sewaddle}} → {{MS|541|Ash's Swadloon}} | | {{MSP|540|Sewaddle}} → {{MS|541|Ash's Swadloon}} |
edits