6,082
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Capitán Babor) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Names: Added Polish) |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| 庫斯諾吉館長 / 库斯诺吉馆长 ''Director Kùsīnuòjí'' | | 庫斯諾吉館長 / 库斯诺吉馆长 ''Director Kùsīnuòjí'' | ||
| Phonetic Transliteration of クスノキ ''Kusunoki''. | | Phonetic Transliteration of クスノキ ''Kusunoki''. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Kapitan Stern | |||
| From his English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits