77,624
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Concha cardumen) |
(→Acquisition: If we're going to note trade for FRLG, may as well note Pal Park for DPPt/HGSS) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | | ''[[Trade]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Pal Park]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Pal Park]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} |