7,094
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Burning Shadows (TCGO)) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| 魄鎮 ''Bok Jan'' | | 魄鎮 ''Bok Jan'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name. Contains 魄 ''bok'', poetic term for moon | | Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name. Contains 魄 ''bok'', poetic term for moon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Vila Pô | |||
| Same as Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits