7,094
edits
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS010) |
|||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Isla Cinnabar{{tt|*|Latin American Spanish dub of the anime in EP187}} | | Isla Cinnabar{{tt|*|Latin American Spanish dub of the anime in EP187}} | ||
| From its English name | | From its English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 302: | Line 298: | ||
| Pulau Glen ([[Pokémon Pocket Monsters]] only) | | Pulau Glen ([[Pokémon Pocket Monsters]] only) | ||
| Alternate romanization of グレン ''Guren'' | | Alternate romanization of グレン ''Guren'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Wyspa Cinnabar | |||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Ilha Cinnabar | |||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Russian | | Russian |
edits