1,698
edits
No edit summary |
(Added Pokémon Picross. Also, I see on the Wii & Wii U pages that VC games are listed by their release year on VC, as opposed to their release years on their initial consoles.) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | ||
| Action RPG | | Action RPG | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Picross]] | |||
| Puzzle | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
Line 182: | Line 186: | ||
! style="background: #EEE" | Original release | ! style="background: #EEE" | Original release | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; background: #EEE" | VC release | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; background: #EEE" | VC release | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|{{ga|Pokémon Trading Card Game}} | |||
|Card game | |||
|[[Game Boy Color]] | |||
|1998 | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF"|[[Pokémon Puzzle Challenge]] | |||
|style="background:#FFF"|Puzzle | |||
|style="background:#FFF"|[[Game Boy Color]] | |||
|style="background:#FFF"|2000 | |||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF"|2014 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{game|Red and Green|s}} | | {{game|Red and Green|s}} | ||
Line 206: | Line 222: | ||
| 1998 | | 1998 | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
edits