editlock-exempt
28,544
edits
m (r2.6.5) (Robot: Adding de:Scherenstraße) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
Scissor Street has not made any more appearances since that episode. | Scissor Street has not made any more appearances since that episode. | ||
==Pokémon seen in Scissor Street== | |||
{| width="100%" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Squirtle|Scissor Street Squirtle.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Charmander|Scissor Street Charmander Caterpie.png|Fire|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Caterpie|Scissor Street Charmander Caterpie.png|Bug|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Bulbasaur|Scissor Street Bulbasaur Bellsprout.png|Grass|Poison|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Bellsprout|Scissor Street Bulbasaur Bellsprout.png|Grass|Poison|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Staryu|Scissor Street Staryu.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Raichu|Scissor Street Raichu.png|Electric|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Dodrio|Scissor Street Dodrio.png|Normal|Flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Chansey|Scissor Street Chansey.png|Normal|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Brock|Vulpix|Brock Vulpix.png|Fire}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Venonat|Scissor Street Venonat Pidgey Oddish.png|Bug|Poison|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Pidgey|Scissor Street Venonat Pidgey Oddish.png|Normal|Flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Oddish|Scissor Street Venonat Pidgey Oddish.png|Grass|Poison|disp=Oddish (×2)|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Cubone|Scissor Street Various 1.png|Ground|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Nidoran♂|Scissor Street Various 1.png|Poison|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Weepinbell|Scissor Street Various 1.png|Grass|Poison|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Butterfree|Scissor Street Various 2.png|Bug|Flying|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Rattata|Scissor Street Various 2.png|Normal|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Slowbro|Scissor Street Various 2.png|Water|Psychic|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Sandshrew|Scissor Street Sandshrew.png|Normal|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Paras|Scissor Street Paras Pidgeotto.png|Bug|Grass|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Scissor Street|Pidgeotto|Scissor Street Paras Pidgeotto.png|Normal|Flying|link=no}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Kantoanime}}<br> | {{Kantoanime}}<br> |