75,220
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | ||
|- | |||
| 001/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kurumiru|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 051/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Max Potion|51}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Jalorda|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Rare}} | | 003/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Jalorda|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 005/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Darumakka|5}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 011/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Mijumaru|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 049/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Great Ball|49}} || G || {{rar|Uncommon}} |