20,848
edits
m (small typo fix) |
m (Not sure if I did this right, please let me know if I need to fix this up.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| ''{{TCG|XY Black Star Promos}}'' | | ''{{TCG|XY Black Star Promos}}'' | ||
| [[File:MGengarEXXYPromo79.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:MGengarEXXYPromo79.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{TCG ID|XY Promo|Crobat BREAK|181}} | |||
| This card was released before the {{TCG|Sun & Moon}} expansion was released and entered rotation during the 2017 Standard Format. | |||
| ''{{TCG|XY Black Star Promos}}'' | |||
| [[File:CrobatBREAKXYPromo.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |