90
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:幻のポケモン (ポケモンカードGB)) |
Kusanagi87 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has three additions of {{TCG ID|GB|Flareon|1}}, {{TCG ID|GB|Vaporeon|1}} and {{TCG ID|GB|Jolteon|1}}, which are all exclusive to the game. | It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has three additions of {{TCG ID|GB|Flareon|1}}, {{TCG ID|GB|Vaporeon|1}} and {{TCG ID|GB|Jolteon|1}}, which are all exclusive to the game. | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="height:20px" | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C01 Nidoran.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C02 Nidorina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C03 Nidoqueen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C04 Oddish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C05 Gloom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C06 Vileplume.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C07 Paras.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C08 Parasect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C09 Exeggcute.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C10 Exeggutor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C11 Vulpix.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C12 Ninetales.png]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C13 Flareon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C14 Moltres.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C15 Shellder.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C16 Cloyster.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C17 Lapras.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C18 Vaporeon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C19 Omanyte.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C20 Omastar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C21 Articuno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C22 Pikachu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C23 Raichu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C24 Voltorb.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C25 Electrode.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C26 Jolteon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C27 Zapdos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C28 Mankey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C29 Primeape.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C30 Rhyhorn.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C31 Rhydon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C32 Kabuto.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C33 Kabutops.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C34 Aerodactyl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C35 Alakazam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C36 Drowzee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C37 Mew.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C38 Clefairy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C39 Meowth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C40 Persian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C41 Farfetch'd.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C42 Lickitung.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C43 Tauros.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C44 Dratini.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C45 Dragonair.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C46 Dragonite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C47 Mr Fuji.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C48 Mysterious Fossil.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C49 Energy Removal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 C50 Pokémon Center.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TCG1 E07 Double Colorless Energy.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| {{graytable}} | {| {{graytable}} | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
Line 17: | Line 127: | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C01 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Nidoran♀|57}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | | C01 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Nidoran♀|57}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C02 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Nidorina|40}} || {{e|Grass}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C02 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Nidorina|40}} || {{e|Grass}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C03 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Nidoqueen|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || 43 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C03 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Nidoqueen|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || 43 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C04 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Oddish|58}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | | C04 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Oddish|58}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C05 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Gloom|37}} || {{e|Grass}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C05 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Gloom|37}} || {{e|Grass}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C06 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Vileplume|15}} || {{e|Grass}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C06 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Vileplume|15}} || {{e|Grass}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C07 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Paras|59}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | | C07 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Paras|59}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C08 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Parasect|41}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C08 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Parasect|41}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C09 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Exeggcute|52}} || {{e|Grass}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | | C09 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Exeggcute|52}} || {{e|Grass}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C10 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Exeggutor|35}} || {{e|Grass}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C10 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Exeggutor|35}} || {{e|Grass}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C11 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Vulpix|68}} || {{e|Fire}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | | C11 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Vulpix|68}} || {{e|Fire}} || 11 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C12 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Ninetales|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || 32 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C12 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Ninetales|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || 32 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C13 || {{TCG ID|GB|Flareon|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C13 || {{TCG ID|GB|Flareon|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || 22 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C14 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Moltres|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C14 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Moltres|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C15 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Shellder|54}}|| {{e|Water}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | | C15 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Shellder|54}}|| {{e|Water}} || 8 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C16 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Cloyster|32}} || {{e|Water}} || 25 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C16 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Cloyster|32}} || {{e|Water}} || 25 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C17 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Lapras|10}} || {{e|Water}} || 31 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C17 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Lapras|10}} || {{e|Water}} || 31 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C18 || {{TCG ID|GB|Vaporeon|1}} || {{e|Water}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C18 || {{TCG ID|GB|Vaporeon|1}} || {{e|Water}} || 29 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C19 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Omanyte|52}} || {{e|Water}} || 19 || {{rar|Common}} | | C19 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Omanyte|52}} || {{e|Water}} || 19 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C20 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Omastar|40}} || {{e|Water}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C20 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Omastar|40}} || {{e|Water}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C21 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Articuno|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C21 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Articuno|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C22 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Pikachu|60}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | | C22 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Pikachu|60}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C23 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Raichu|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C23 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Raichu|14}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C24 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Voltorb|67}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | | C24 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Voltorb|67}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C25 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Electrode|2}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C25 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Electrode|2}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C26 || {{TCG ID|GB|Jolteon|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C26 || {{TCG ID|GB|Jolteon|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 24 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C27 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Zapdos|15}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 40 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C27 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Zapdos|15}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 40 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C28 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Mankey|55}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | | C28 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Mankey|55}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C29 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Primeape|43}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C29 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Primeape|43}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C30 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Rhyhorn|61}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} | | C30 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Rhyhorn|61}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 18 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C31 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Rhydon|45}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 48 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C31 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Rhydon|45}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 48 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C32 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Kabuto|50}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | | C32 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Kabuto|50}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 9 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C33 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Kabutops|9}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 30 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C33 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Kabutops|9}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 30 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C34 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Aerodactyl|1}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C34 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Aerodactyl|1}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 35 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C35 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Alakazam|1}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C35 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Alakazam|1}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 42 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C36 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Drowzee|49}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | | C36 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Drowzee|49}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C37 || {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Mew|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 23 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C37 || {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Mew|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 23 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C38 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Clefairy|5}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 14 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C38 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Clefairy|5}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 14 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C39 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Meowth|56}} || {{e|Colorless}}|| 15 || {{rar|Common}} | | C39 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Meowth|56}} || {{e|Colorless}}|| 15 || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C40 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Persian|42}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 25 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C40 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Persian|42}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 25 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C41 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Farfetch'd|27}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C41 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Farfetch'd|27}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 20 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C42 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Lickitung|38}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C42 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Lickitung|38}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 26 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C43 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Tauros|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C43 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Tauros|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 32 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C44 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Dratini|26}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 10 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C44 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Dratini|26}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 10 || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C45 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Dragonair|18}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 33 || {{rar|Rare}} | | C45 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Dragonair|18}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 33 || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C46 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Dragonite|4}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 45 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | | C46 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Dragonite|4}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 45 || [[Image:Rarity Rare.png|Rare Holographic]]H | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C47 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Mr. Fuji|58}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C47 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Mr. Fuji|58}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C48 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Mysterious Fossil|62}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | | C48 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Mysterious Fossil|62}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C49 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Energy Removal|92}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | | C49 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Energy Removal|92}} || T || - || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| C50 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Center|85}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | C50 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pokémon Center|85}} || T || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="height:52px" | ||
| E07 || {{TCG|Double Colorless Energy}} || E || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | E07 || {{TCG|Double Colorless Energy}} || E || - || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
{{GB Sets}} | {{GB Sets}} | ||
[[ja:幻のポケモン (ポケモンカードGB)]] | [[ja:幻のポケモン (ポケモンカードGB)]] |
edits