12,712
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Cave) |
(→Forest: Should be in Ndex order) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|216|Teddiursa}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|216|Teddiursa}} | ||
| {{p|Teddiursa}} | | {{p|Teddiursa}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|217|Ursaring}} | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|285|Shroomish}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|285|Shroomish}} | ||
| {{p|Shroomish}} | | {{p|Shroomish}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|286|Breloom}} | |||
|{{p|Breloom}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|290|Nincada}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|290|Nincada}} | ||
| {{p|Nincada}} | | {{p|Nincada}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|291|Ninjask}} | |||
| {{p|Ninjask}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|292|Shedinja}} | |||
| {{p|Shedinja}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|425|Drifloon}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|425|Drifloon}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 64: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|585S|Deerling}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|585S|Deerling}} | ||
| {{p|Deerling}} | | {{p|Deerling}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|586S|Sawsbuck}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Sawsbuck}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP| | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits