29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Cave) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|256|Combusken}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|256|Combusken}} | ||
| {{p|Combusken}} | | {{p|Combusken}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|257|Blaziken}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 106: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|317|Swalot}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|317|Swalot}} | ||
| {{p|Swalot}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | | {{p|Swalot}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|527|Woobat}} | |||
| {{p|Woobat}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|528|Swoobat}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|528|Swoobat}} |
edits