19,320
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying zh:红苹(道具) to zh:苹野果(道具)) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|ヒメリのみ ''Himeri no Mi'' | |ヒメリのみ ''Himeri no Mi'' | ||
|From | |From 姫林檎 ''himeringo'', {{wp|Malus prunifolia|plumleaf crab apple}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Leppa Berry | |Leppa Berry | ||
|From ''apple'' | |From ''apple'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|French | |French | ||
|Baie Mepo | |Baie Mepo | ||
|From ''pomme'', apple | |From ''pomme'', apple | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|German | |German | ||
|Jonagobeere | |Jonagobeere | ||
|From ''{{wp|Jonagold}}'' | |From ''{{wp|Jonagold}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Baccamela | |Baccamela | ||
|From ''mela'', apple | |From ''mela'', apple | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
|Baya Zanama | |Baya Zanama | ||
|From ''manzana'', apple | |From ''manzana'', apple | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|과사열매 ''Gwasa Yeolmae'' | |과사열매 ''Gwasa Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 沙果 (사과) ''sagwa'', apple | |From 沙果 (사과) ''sagwa'', apple | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Chinese | |rowspan="2" | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
| | |蘋野果 / 苹野果 ''Píngyě Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games}} | ||
| | |From 野蘋果 / 野苹果 ''yěpíngguǒ'', wild apple | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|紅蘋 ''Hóngpíng''{{tt|*|Emerald Guidebook}} | |||
|From 紅 ''hóng'' (red) and 蘋果 ''píngguǒ'' (apple) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|蘋野果 ''Pìhngyéh Gwó''{{tt|*|Games}} | |||
|From 野蘋果 ''yéhpìhnggwó'', wild apple | |||
|} | |} | ||