904
edits
m (Bot: Modifying fr:Tokio to fr:Horace (Johto)) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Horace | | Horace | ||
| From ''hōra'' (Latin for time) | | From ''hōra'' (Latin for time) | ||
|- | |||
| German | |||
| Hu | |||
| From ''{{wp|Doctor Who}}'', a science fiction TV series about time and space travel | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits