Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Ghost (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ghost (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 10:31, 6 November 2015
42 bytes added
,
6 November 2015
m
→Pure Ghost-type Pokémon
Revision as of 13:05, 2 November 2015
(
view source
)
Mikuri
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:31, 6 November 2015
(
view source
)
TheBrickPyro
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Ghost-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 135:
Line 135:
|{{MSP|477|Dusknoir}}
|{{MSP|477|Dusknoir}}
|{{p|Dusknoir}}
|{{p|Dusknoir}}
|-
|493
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}}
|{{p|Arceus}}
|-
|-
|562
|562
TheBrickPyro
16
edits