29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Optional names | ==Optional names== | ||
<!--The order of English and Japanese names in HGSS is from game data. Please don't reorganize it into alphabetical order. However, the order in other languages is alphabetical, as the actual order from game data is unknown.--> | <!--The order of English and Japanese names in HGSS is from game data. Please don't reorganize it into alphabetical order. However, the order in other languages is alphabetical, as the actual order from game data is unknown.--> | ||
{| | {| style="float:left; background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{gold color}}" | ||
|- style=" | |- style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! Game | ||
|- | ! Japanese | ||
|| | ! English | ||
| | ! French | ||
! German | |||
! Italian | |||
! Spanish | |||
! Korean | |||
| | |- style="background: #FFF;" | ||
|Gold | |||
|ゴールド ''Gold''<br>ヒロキ ''Hiroki''<br>テツオ ''Tetsuo''<br>タカシ ''Takashi'' | |||
|Gold<br>Hiro<br>Taylor<br>Karl | |||
|Gold<br>Julien<br>Jean<br>Jacques | |||
| | |Gold<br>Daniel<br>Fritz<br>Karl | ||
|Oro<br>Paolo<br>Diego<br>Carlo | |||
|Oro<br>Hiro<br>Tomás<br>Carlos | |||
|골드 ''Gold''<br>수호 ''Suho''<br>인철 ''Incheol''<br>강산 ''Gangsan'' | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| | |Silver | ||
|シルバー ''Silver''<br>カモン ''Kamon''<br>トオル ''Tōru''<br>マサオ ''Masao'' | |||
|Silver<br>Kamon<br>Oscar<br>Max | |||
|Silver<br>Daniel<br>Pierre<br>Paul | |||
|Silber<br>Thomas<br>Oscar<br>Hans | |||
|Argento<br>Luca<br>Paolo<br>Max | |||
|Plata<br>Kamon<br>Óscar<br>Max | |||
|실버 ''Silver''<br>청운 ''Cheong'un''<br>지겸 ''Jigyeom''<br>찬호 ''Chanho'' | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
|Crystal | |||
|クリス ''Chris''<br>ヨウスケ ''Yōsuke''<br>タケヒロ ''Takehiro''<br>タカオ ''Takao'' | |||
|Chris<br>Mat<br>Allan<br>Jon | |||
|Chris<br>Benji<br>Nicolas<br>Jean | |||
|Chris<br>Arnold<br>Gert<br>Jon | |||
|Chris<br>Sergio<br>Giacomo<br>Manuele | |||
|Cris<br>Antonio<br>Álex<br>Emilio | |||
|Unavailable | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
|HeartGold<br>SoulSilver | |||
|ハート ''Heart''<br>ソウル ''Soul''<br>サトシ ''Satoshi''<br>ケン ''Ken''<br>カケル ''Kakeru''<br>ジャック ''Jack''<br>ジャン ''Jean''<br>ジョン ''John''<br>カモン ''Kamon''<br>タカシ ''Takashi''<br>テツオ ''Tetsuo''<br>トオル ''Tōru''<br>ヒロキ ''Hiroki''<br>マサオ ''Masao''<br>タカオ ''Takao''<br>タケヒロ ''Takehiro''<br>トウゴ ''Tōgo''<br>ヒトシ ''Hitoshi''<br>ヨシナオ ''Yoshinao'' | |||
| | |Heart<br>Soul<br>Ash<br>Nic<br>Dion<br>Duncan<br>Jude<br>Ross<br>Shea<br>Darrell<br>Terell<br>Chris<br>Brad<br>Dwight<br>Talon<br>Lonny<br>Jess<br>Eric<br>Chase | ||
| | |Heart<br>Soul<br>Allane<br>Damien<br>Daniel<br>Dilan<br>Franck<br>Gabriel<br>Greg<br>Gurvan<br>Kamel<br>Loris<br>Marc<br>Max<br>Ralph<br>Seb<br>Thomas<br>Tom<br>Zack | ||
|Heart<br>Soul<br>Berno<br>Boris<br>Daniel<br>Gerd<br>Hans<br>Helge<br>Jack<br>Jan<br>John<br>Jon<br>Karsten<br>Rafik<br>Silvio<br>Thomas<br>Tobit<br>Ugo<br>Uhland | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|하트 ''Heart''<br>소울 ''Soul''<br>강산 ''Gangsan''<br>다인 ''Dain''<br>상우 ''Sang'u''<br>상현 ''Sanghyeon''<br>숙호 ''Sukho''<br>윤호 ''Yunho''<br>인철 ''Incheol''<br>재범 ''Jaebeom''<br>쟝 ''Jyang''<br>지겸 ''Jigyeom''<br>지우 ''Jiu''<br>지훈 ''Jihun''<br>찬호 ''Chanho''<br>청운 ''Cheong'un''<br>캔 ''Ken''<br>케이 ''Kay''<br>호진 ''Hojin'' | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Counterparts== | ==Counterparts== |
edits