6,081
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Pueblo Salobre/Salinas) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Names: Added Polish) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 比內克鎮 ''Béinoihhāk Jan'' | | 比內克鎮 ''Béinoihhāk Jan'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Miasteczko Brackish | |||
| From its English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits