51,133
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:ストライク (カードゲーム)) |
m (→Scyther) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Scyther|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 11 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 49/100 | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Scyther|49}} || {{e|Grass}} || 11 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 49/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Scyther|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 005/080 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Scyther|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 45 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Scyther|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 45 |
edits