51,133
edits
m (→Scyther) |
m (→Scyther: Where this'll end up in English is anybody's guess, what with the expected English LEGEND2 being bits-and-pieces like Majestic Dawn...) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Scyther|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 005/080 | | {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Scyther|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 005/080 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Steelix Standard Deck|Scyther|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || - || {{TCG|Steelix Standard Deck}} || 001/019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Scyther|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 45 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Scyther|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 23 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 45 |
edits