2,968
edits
m (Bot: Modifying it:Nomi associati to it:Titoli associati) |
(→List of Titles: matching ribbons page order) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Expert Battler Ribbon | |Expert Battler Ribbon | ||
| style="background: #{{Gen VI color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen VI color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Master''' | | style="background: #{{Gen VI color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen VI color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Master''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Battle Royal Master Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | |||
|Battle Royal Master Ribbon | |||
| style="background: #{{Gen VII color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen VII color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Royal Master''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Battle Tree Great Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | |[[File:Battle Tree Great Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 127: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Effort Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | |||
|Effort Ribbon | |||
| style="background: #{{Gen III color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen III color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Once Well-Trained''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Artist Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | |[[File:Artist Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | ||
|Artist Ribbon | |Artist Ribbon | ||
| style="background: #{{Gen III color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen III color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Model for Paintings''' | | style="background: #{{Gen III color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen III color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Model for Paintings''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Alert Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | |[[File:Alert Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 195: | ||
|Training Ribbon | |Training Ribbon | ||
| style="background: #{{Gen VII color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen VII color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Tried and True''' | | style="background: #{{Gen VII color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{Gen VII color dark}}; text-align: center" | '''the Tried and True''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Master Rank Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] | |[[File:Master Rank Ribbon VIII.png|64px|center]] |
edits