Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Grass (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grass (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 16:26, 11 September 2013
48 bytes added
,
11 September 2013
m
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
Revision as of 13:45, 9 August 2013
(
view source
)
Force Fire
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:26, 11 September 2013
(
view source
)
ArcToraphim
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Grass-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 206:
Line 206:
|{{MSP|000|Chespin}}
|{{MSP|000|Chespin}}
|{{p|Chespin}}
|{{p|Chespin}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|000|Haribōgu}}
|{{p|Haribōgu}}
|-
|-
|???
|???
ArcToraphim
29,836
edits