29,836
edits
m (→Trivia) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Appearance== | ==Appearance== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color}};" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color}};" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Harlequin.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Harlequin.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Harlequin.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Harlequin.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |||
|- style=" | |||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V|Generation V}} | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background: #{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Harlequin OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V|Generation V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits