13,787
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Lago Lazulita) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Sleep styles: added dedenne and other additional sleep styles) |
||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Shuddering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Shuddering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| | | Vine-Held Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0071-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0154-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0334 | | #0334 | ||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0470-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Snoozing Types=== | ===Snoozing Types=== | ||
There are | There are 17 different '''{{color|{{snoozing color dark}}|Snoozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 69 different sleep styles. | ||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | {| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" width=50% | ||
|- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | |- style="background: #{{night color light}}; color:white" | ||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| Elegant Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Elegant Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | | Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | Apologetic Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0053-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Rock-Formed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| As-Is Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
| Dragonite Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-10.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0133 | | #0133 | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0281-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0282 | | #0282 | ||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0282-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |||
| #0702 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Menu 0702.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Dedenne}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| Tail-Curled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0702-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Face-Rubbing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0702-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0702-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 527: | Line 536: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]]<br> | | Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| Flattened Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | | Flattened Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-3.png|100px]]<br>★★★ | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0008-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
Line 536: | Line 545: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | | Sheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | ||
| Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-2.png|100px]]<br> | | Unsheltered Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | ||
| | | | ||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0009-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
Line 637: | Line 646: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0475-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0759 | | #0759 | ||
Line 655: | Line 664: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0760-4.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | ||
|} | |} | ||