Template:Team Plasma: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (match 90% size of other evil org templates) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br | <br> | ||
{| | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #3e4378; background:#64618b; color:white" | ||
| colspan="8" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #3e4378; background:#3e4378" | [[File:Plasma-logo.png|15px]] '''{{color2|fff|Team Plasma}}''' [[File:Plasma-logo.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | colspan="8" style="{{roundy|60px}} border:2px solid #7d799c; background:#7d799c; font-size:90%" | <small>{{color2|fff|N's Castle}} • {{color2|fff|P2 Laboratory}} • {{color2|fff|Plasma Frigate}} </small> | ||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #64618b; background:#64618b" | '''King''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background:#{{bulba color light}}; overflow:hidden"| [[File:VSN.png|link=N]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="font-size:80%" | {{color2|fff|N}}<br> {{color2|fff|N (Adventures)|(Adventures}} • {{color2|fff|N (anime)|Anime}} • {{color2|fff|N (Masters)|Masters)}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #64618b; background:#64618b" | '''{{color2|fff|Seven Sages}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} width:300px; border:2px solid #836342; background:#cbb08a; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Zinzolin OD.png|link=Zinzolin]][[File:Gormwalkdown.png|link=Gorm]][[File:Broniuswalkdown.png|link=Bronius]][[File:Ghetsis OD.png|link=Ghetsis]][[File:Giallowalkdown.png|link=Giallo]][[File:Ryokuwalkdown.png|link=Ryoku]][[File:Roodwalkdown.png|link=Rood]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="font-size:80%" | {{color2|fff|Zinzolin}} • {{color2|fff|Gorm}} • {{color2|fff|Bronius}} • {{color2|fff|Ghetsis}} {{color2|fff|Ghetsis (Masters)|(Masters)}} • {{color2|fff|Giallo}} • {{color2|fff|Ryoku}} • {{color2|fff|Rood}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #64618b; background:#64618b" | '''Other members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #d99d85; background:#f1c8b4; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Anthea OD.png|link=Anthea and Concordia]] | |||
| style="background: # | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #c8c97d; background:#fffeba; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Concordia OD.png|link=Anthea and Concordia]] | ||
|} | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #3c568a; background:#b4d9ff; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Colress OD.png|link=Colress]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #{{black color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Shadow Triad OD.png|link=Shadow Triad]][[File:Shadow Triad OD.png|link=Shadow Triad]][[File:Shadow Triad OD.png|link=Shadow Triad]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #{{black color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Team Plasma M BW OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]][[File:Team Plasma F BW OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]][[File:Team Plasma M OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]][[File:Team Plasma F OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Anthea and Concordia|Anthea}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Anthea and Concordia|Concordia}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Colress}}<br>{{color2|fff|Colress (Masters)|(Masters)}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Shadow Triad}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)|Grunts}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #3e4378; background:#3e4378" | '''Animation and manga''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="{{roundy|60px}} border:2px solid #7d799c; background:#7d799c; font-size:80%" | '''{{color2|fff|Aldith}} • {{color2|fff|Barret}} • {{color2|fff|Schwarz and Weiss}} • {{color2|fff|Togari}} • {{color2|fff|Whitley (Adventures)|Whitley}} • {{color2|fff|Mom (Black 2 and White 2)#In the manga|Whitley's mom}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Team Plasma]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 15:36, 11 April 2024
Team Plasma | |||||||
N's Castle • P2 Laboratory • Plasma Frigate | |||||||
King | |||||||
N (Adventures • Anime • Masters) | |||||||
Seven Sages | |||||||
Zinzolin • Gorm • Bronius • Ghetsis (Masters) • Giallo • Ryoku • Rood | |||||||
Other members | |||||||
Anthea | Concordia | Colress (Masters) |
Shadow Triad | Grunts | |||
Animation and manga | |||||||
Aldith • Barret • Schwarz and Weiss • Togari • Whitley • Whitley's mom |