7,103
edits
m (Bot: Modifying es:Esmeralda (Pocket Monsters Special) to es:Emerald/Esmeralda) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese) |
||
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|米拉特 ''Máihlāaidahk'' | |米拉特 ''Máihlāaidahk'' | ||
|Same as Mandarin name | |Same as Mandarin name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |||
|Emerald<br>Rald | |||
|Same as his English name and nickname | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese |
edits