20,137
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Names) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|From his Japanese name. | |From his Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Chinese | |French | ||
|Monsieur Sukizo | |||
|From his Japanese name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|German | |||
|Mister Sukizoo | |||
|From his Japanese name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Korean | |||
|정택 ''Jeongtaek'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |||
|須木佐 ''Xūmùzuǒ'' | |須木佐 ''Xūmùzuǒ'' | ||
|Derived from 須木 ''Suki'' and 佐 (the transliteration of ''zō''). | |Derived from 須木 ''Suki'' and 佐 ''zuǒ'' (the transliteration of ''zō''). | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |