1,207
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{game|Black and White|s|Pokémon Black 2 and White 2|2}}" to "{{B2W2}}") |
(→List of Trainer classes: Added Sightseer to the list (they're not identical to Tourists like Cooltrainers are identical to Ace Trainers)) |
||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Rising Star Duo}} | | {{tc|Rising Star Duo}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Sightseer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Swimmer Girls}} | | {{tc|Swimmer Girls}} |
edits