1,052
edits
m (→One-off signature moves: proper links) |
(→List of Pokémon and their signature moves: would the Babies in Crystal count?) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| {{M|Softboiled}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | | {{M|Softboiled}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation III}} | ||
| Lv. 12<br>Lv. 38 | | Lv. 12<br>Lv. 38 | ||
|- | |||
| 115 | |||
| {{MS|115|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| {{P|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| {{M|Dizzy Punch}}{{tt|*|Prior to Generation II}} | |||
| Lv. 46<br>Lv. 43<br>Lv. 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 242 | | 242 |
edits