Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Scyther ex (EX Ruby & Sapphire 102): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Scyther ex (EX Ruby & Sapphire 102)
(view source)
Revision as of 11:47, 24 February 2009
82 bytes added
,
24 February 2009
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 21:06, 18 February 2009
(
view source
)
Cold
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Card text
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:47, 24 February 2009
(
view source
)
Nuva-kal
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 22:
Line 22:
|-
|-
!English Card No.
!English Card No.
| 102/109
| 102/109
|-
!Japanese Half Deck
| {{TCG|Treecko Half Deck}}
|-
!Japanese Card No.
| 001/019
|}
|}
Nuva-kal
Leadership Board
,
Administrators
62,668
edits