12,084
edits
mNo edit summary |
Politoed666 (talk | contribs) m (→Typical Decklist: Adding decklist. I hate doing those...) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Typical Decklist== | ==Typical Decklist== | ||
{{DeckArchetype}} | |||
{| {{graytable}} | |||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Card Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Abomasnow|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Snover|74}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Bronzong|16}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Bronzor|52}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Claydol|15}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Baltoy|60}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Spiritomb|16}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}}H | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Azelf|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Bebe's Search|119}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roseanne's Research|125}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Professor Oak's Visit|122}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Team Galactic's Wager|115}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Dusk Ball|80}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3x || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Poké Radar|133}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Warp Point|88}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Luxury Ball|86}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Night Maintenance|120}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Dawn Stadium|79}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4x || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Call Energy|92}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6x || {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Water Energy|107}} || E || {{Rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5x || {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Psychic Energy|109}} || E || {{Rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Restriction== | ==Restriction== |
edits