5,080
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Monferno | next=Piplup }} | {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Monferno | next=Piplup }} | ||
:''For the first Japan-exclusive Infernape Half Deck, see {{TCG|Entry Pack}}. | :''For the first Japan-exclusive Infernape Half Deck, see {{TCG|Entry Pack}}.'' | ||
:''For the second Japan-exclusive Infernape Half Deck, see {{TCG|Entry Pack '08}}.'' | :''For the second Japan-exclusive Infernape Half Deck, see {{TCG|Entry Pack '08}}.'' | ||
:''For the third Japan-exclusive Infernape Half Deck, see {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}}.'' | |||
'''{{p|Infernape}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | '''{{p|Infernape}}''' is a [[Pokémon]] in the [[Pokémon Trading Card Game]]. Specifically, there are many individual [[Pokémon card]]s which feature this Pokémon. | ||
Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || DP10 | | - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || DP10 | ||
|} | |||
==Infernape 4== | |||
Infernape was featured in the TCG as a {{TCG|Pokémon 4}}. The following is a list of cards named '''Infernape 4'''. | |||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Level !! Rarity !! Set !! Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| Infernape 4 || {{e|Fire}} || 55 || -- || {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} || 003/018 (Infernape) | |||
|} | |||
==Infernape 4 LV.X== | |||
Infernape was featured in the TCG as a {{TCG|Pokémon 4}} {{TCG|Pokémon LV.X|LV.X}}. The following is a list of cards named '''Infernape 4 LV.X'''. | |||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
! Name !! Type !! Level !! Rarity !! Set !! Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| Infernape 4 LV.X || {{e|Fire}} || X || -- || {{TCG|Infernape vs Gallade SP Deck Kit}} || 004/018 (Infernape) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|392}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|392}} |
edits