72,020
edits
ElectAbuzzzz (talk | contribs) (New page: {{TCGPokémonPrevNext | prev=Seaking | next=Starmie }} '''{{p|Staryu}}''' is a Pokémon in the {{g|Trading Card Game}}. Specifically, there are many individual {{g|card}}s which featu...) |
m (→Staryu: Vending Machine cards comes directly after Original era) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG|Base Set 2}} || 95/130 | | {{TCG|Base Set 2}} || 95/130 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Vending|Staryu|S3}} || {{e|Water}} || 17 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Vending Machine cards}} (no English release) || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Staryu|56}} || {{e|Water}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Neo Revelation}} || 56/64 | | {{TCG ID|Neo Revelation|Staryu|56}} || {{e|Water}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Neo Revelation}} || 56/64 | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Staryu|122}} || {{e|Water}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 122/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Staryu|122}} || {{e|Water}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 122/146 | ||
|} | |} | ||