1,713
edits
mNo edit summary |
(work in progress; walkthrough will be done eventually) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| {{p|Shuckle}} || [[Image:213.png]] || Trade from Duking after giving him a Trapinch. | | {{p|Shuckle}} || [[Image:213.png]] || Trade from Duking after giving him a Trapinch. | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Evolution=== | |||
The following Pokémon can only be obtained by evolving caught Pokémon. | |||
{|border="1" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| Name || Image || How to Get | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ledian}} || [[Image:166.png]] || Evolve {{p|Ledyba}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Mightyena}} || [[Image:262.png]] || Evolve {{p|Poochyena}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Houndoom}} || [[Image:229.png]] || Evolve {{p|Houndour}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Sealeo}} || [[Image:364.png]] || Evolve {{p|Spheal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Walrein}} || [[Image:365.png]] || Evolve {{p|Sealeo}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Claydol}} || [[Image:344.png]] || Evolve {{p|Baltoy}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} || [[Image:217.png]] || Evolve {{p|Teddiursa}} |
edits