21
edits
(Applied sync template) |
|||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | ||
| Master Crafter Ceaseless Edge | | Master Crafter Ceaseless Edge | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:VSGeeta Masters.png|75px]]<br>{{sync|Geeta|Glimmora}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{poison color}}" | {{color|fff|Poison Zone}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Field|size=32px}} | |||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | |||
| Top Champion's Guidance Mortal Spin | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:VSGiovanni Masters.png|75px]]<br>{{sync|Giovanni|Rhydon}} | | [[File:VSGiovanni Masters.png|75px]]<br>{{sync|Giovanni|Rhydon}} |
edits