812
edits
m (Text replacement - "" to "") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
CuteShaymin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
Run by {{p|Lapras}}, the Lapras Travel Liner can take the player and their partner to any other continent provided the corresponding [[Lapras Liner Pass]] has been bought from the [[Kecleon Shop]]. After clearing a dungeon in the Grass Continent, Lapras will automatically bring the player's team back to [[Lively Town]]. | Run by {{p|Lapras}}, the Lapras Travel Liner can take the player and their partner to any other continent provided the corresponding [[Lapras Liner Pass]] has been bought from the [[Kecleon Shop]]. After clearing a dungeon in the Grass Continent, Lapras will automatically bring the player's team back to [[Lively Town]]. | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
== Connections == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 004.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Charmander (Pokémon)|Charmander]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 008.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Wartortle (Pokémon)|Wartortle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 152.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Chikorita (Pokémon)|Chikorita]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 254.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Sceptile (Pokémon)|Sceptile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 257.png|thumb]][[Blaziken (Pokémon)|Blaziken]] (♀) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 257.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Blaziken (Pokémon)|Blaziken]] (♂) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 258.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Mudkip (Pokémon)|Mudkip]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 391.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Monferno (Pokémon)|Monferno]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 495.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Snivy (Pokémon)|Snivy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 498.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Tepig (Pokémon)|Tepig]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 036.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Clefable (Pokémon)|Clefable]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 161.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Sentret (Pokémon)|Sentret]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 354.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Banette (Pokémon)|Banette]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 503.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Samurott (Pokémon)|Samurott]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 540.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Sewaddle (Pokémon)|Sewaddle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 685.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Slurpuff (Pokémon)|Slurpuff]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 296.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Makuhita (Pokémon)|Makuhita]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 201G.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Unown (Pokémon)|Unown]] G | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 201Z.png|thumb|46x46px]][[Unown (Pokémon)|Unown]] Z | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MDP 3DS 512.png|thumb|45x45px]][[Simisage (Pokémon)|Simisage]] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
edits