103
edits
m (Update name of first partner Pokémon) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Song name | ! Song name | ||
! Composition | ! Composition(Japanese) | ||
! Composition(English Translation) | |||
! Arrangement | ! Arrangement | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="11" |{{GameIcon|Sc}}{{GameIcon|Vi}} | ||
| When in the tunnel <br> to the Terarium | | When in the tunnel<br>to the Terarium for the first time | ||
| | | ドームへ | ||
| | | To the Dome | ||
| | | [[Gō Ichinose]] | ||
| [[Gō Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Upon exiting the tunnel<br>for the first time | ||
| | | ここがテラリウムドーム! | ||
| | | This is the Terarium Dome! | ||
| | | [[Gō Ichinose]] | ||
| [[Gō Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When in the Savanna Biome | | When in the Savanna Biome | ||
| | | ドーム・サバンナエリア | ||
| | | Terarium (Savanna Biome) | ||
| | | [[Gō Ichinose]]<br>[[Junichi Masuda]]<br>[[Shota Kageyama]]<br>[[Hitomi Satō]] | ||
| [[Gō Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When in the Coastal Biome | | When in the Coastal Biome | ||
| | | ドーム・コーストエリア | ||
| | | Terarium (Coastal Biome) | ||
| | | [[Gō Ichinose]]<br>[[Junichi Masuda]]<br>[[Shota Kageyama]]<br>[[Hitomi Satō]] | ||
| [[Gō Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When in the Canyon Biome | | When in the Canyon Biome | ||
| | | ドーム・キャニオンエリア | ||
| | | Terarium (Canyon Biome) | ||
| | | [[Gō Ichinose]]<br>[[Junichi Masuda]]<br>[[Shota Kageyama]]<br>[[Hitomi Satō]] | ||
| [[Gō Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When in the Polar Biome | | When in the Polar Biome | ||
| | | ドーム・ポーラエリア | ||
| | | Terarium (Polar Biome) | ||
| | | [[Gō Ichinose]]<br>[[Junichi Masuda]]<br>[[Shota Kageyama]] | ||
| [[Gō Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When in a Plaza | | When in a Plaza<br>or the tunnel | ||
| | | ドーム・センタースクエア | ||
| | | Terarium (Central Plaza) | ||
| | | [[Gō Ichinose]]<br>[[Junichi Masuda]]<br>[[Shota Kageyama]]<br>[[Hitomi Satō]] | ||
| [[Gō Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When battling a wild Pokémon | | When battling a wild Pokémon | ||
| Battle! ( | | 戦闘!ドームのポケモン | ||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] | | Battle! (Pokémon in the Terarium) | ||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] | |||
| [[Go Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When battling a wild Tera Pokémon | | When battling a wild Tera Pokémon | ||
| Battle! ( | | 戦闘!ドームのテラスタルポケモン | ||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] | | Battle! (Tera Pokémon in the Terarium) | ||
| | | [[Junichi Masuda]] | ||
| [[Go Ichinose]] | |||
|- | |||
| Upon interacting with a Trainer<br>in the Terarium | |||
| 視線!学園のトレーナー | |||
| Trainers' Eyes Meet (Academy Trainer) | |||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] | |||
| Haruka Soeda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| When battling a Trainer <br> in the Terarium | | When battling a Trainer <br> in the Terarium | ||
| Battle! ( | | 戦闘!学園のトレーナー | ||
| [[Junichi Masuda]] <br> [[ | | Battle! (Academy Trainer) | ||
| | | [[Junichi Masuda]]<br>[[Minako Adachi]] | ||
| Haruka Soeda | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits