1,698
edits
No edit summary |
(→Pokémon games: Updated with Detective Pikachu & ZA. I feel like this is kind of redundant though. Maybe just have retail and eshop titles and then don't have a separate section for eShop?) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[Pokémon Scarlet and Violet]] | |||
|Core series RPG | |Core series RPG | ||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}; | |2022 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[Detective Pikachu Returns]] | |||
|Cinematic adventure | |||
|2023 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}};" | [[Pokémon Legends: Z-A]] | |||
| Core series RPG | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}};" | 2025 | |||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
edits