28,932
edits
(sentence case (except in Hoenn/Orre/DPPt)) |
|||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| class="l" | [[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×7 | | class="l" | [[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×7 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dishes Limber Corn Stew.png|60px]] | |||
| "{{a|Limber}}" Corn Stew | |||
| class="l" | [[File:Sleep Greengrass Corn.png|30px]]Greengrass Corn ×14<br>[[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×8<br>[[File:Sleep Soft Potato.png|30px]]Soft Potato ×8 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dishes Snow Cloak Caesar Salad.png|60px]] | | [[File:Dishes Snow Cloak Caesar Salad.png|60px]] | ||
Line 303: | Line 308: | ||
| class="l" | [[File:Sleep Pure Oil.png|30px]]Pure Oil ×10<br>[[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×7<br>[[File:Sleep Honey.png|30px]]Honey ×6 | | class="l" | [[File:Sleep Pure Oil.png|30px]]Pure Oil ×10<br>[[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×7<br>[[File:Sleep Honey.png|30px]]Honey ×6 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dishes Explosion Popcorn.png|60px]] | |||
| "{{m|Explosion}}" Popcorn | |||
| class="l" | [[File:Sleep Greengrass Corn.png|30px]]Greengrass Corn ×15<br>[[File:Sleep Pure Oil.png|30px]]Pure Oil ×14<br>[[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×7 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dishes Teatime Corn Scones.png|60px]] | |||
| "{{m|Teatime}}" Corn Scones <!--need to verify the order of these ingredients after making the dish--> | |||
| class="l" | [[File:Sleep Fancy Apple.png|30px]]Fancy Apple ×20<br>[[File:Sleep Warming Ginger.png|30px]]Warming Ginger ×20<br>[[File:Sleep Greengrass Corn.png|30px]]Greengrass Corn ×18<br>[[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×9 | |||
| 67 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dishes Flower Gift Macarons.png|60px]] | |||
| "{{a|Flower Gift}}" Macarons | |||
| class="l" | [[File:Sleep Soothing Cacao.png|30px]]Soothing Cacao ×25<br>[[File:Sleep Fancy Egg.png|30px]]Fancy Egg ×25<br>[[File:Sleep Honey.png|30px]]Honey ×17<br>[[File:Sleep Moomoo Milk.png|30px]]Moomoo Milk ×10 | |||
| 77 | |||
|} | |} | ||